Featured Lots

  of the auction of 12 y 13 december 2017

163 - ROLEX SUBMARINER

Output Price: 3600 €

164 - PATEK PHILIPPE

Output Price: 5500 €

177 - RELOJ DE SOBREMESA LETUDE"

Output Price: 10000 €

746 - SALVADOR DALI

Output Price: 2400 €

748 - GRUPO ESCULTORICO S.XIX

Output Price: 5000 €

749 - MASCARON DE PROA

Output Price: 5500 €

750 - FIGURA DE BUDA S.XVIII-XIX

Output Price: 6600 €

924 - FIAT 509 SPORT MONZA

Output Price: 120000 €

1045 - ESPEJO CORNUCOPIA S.XIX

Output Price: 6000 €

1387 - ANTONI TÀPIES

Output Price: 16000 €

1388 - ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S.XV-XVI

Output Price: 35000 €