All families

  September 2016
/Next

Return to auction history  /

672 - ESMALTE, S.XVII

Output Price: 600 €

673 - CAJA INDO-INGLESA, S. XIX

Output Price: 700 €

888 - MESA HOLANDESA, S. XVII

Output Price: 600 €

1082 - RAIMUNDO DE MADRAZO

Output Price: 1200 €

1083 - CHEVROLET AÑOS 20-30

Output Price: 1300 €

1086 - SALVADOR SÁNCHEZ-BARBUDO

Output Price: 1800 €

1090 - ISIDRE NONELL

Output Price: 3500 €

1 - GARGANTILLA

Output Price: 10 €

2 - CAMAFEO

Output Price: 20 €

3 - GARGANTILLA

Output Price: 20 €

4 - GARGANTILLA

Output Price: 20 €

5 -

Output Price: 20 €

6 - MEDALLA CON CADENA

Output Price: 20 €

7 - PENDIENTES

Output Price: 20 €

8 - SORTIJA "CALAVERA"

Output Price: 20 €

9 - JUEGO DE CINCO PULSERAS

Output Price: 20 €

10 - SORTIJA

Output Price: 20 €

11 - PULSERA

Output Price: 30 €

12 - COLLAR

Output Price: 30 €

/Next

Return to auction history  /